Arena Attack Indoor Race Series - Hartford

Sat January 25, 2020 Hartford, CT US 06103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock       Chip        Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time        Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= =========== =========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     312 Karen Houle       F      Danielson        CT    US      1:38:56.913 1:38:56.913 3:47 39  140.8      1        Female   
2     306 Tara Chamberlain  F      Winsted          CT    US      1:44:55.340 1:44:55.340 4:00 33  129.9      2        Female   
3     314 Mandy Hyne        F      Bloomfield       CT    US      1:45:00.533 1:45:00.533 4:00 28  129.5      3        Female   
4     309 Craig Dauphinais  M      Danielson        CT    US      1:55:34.100 1:55:34.720 4:25 49  118.2      1        Male     
5     330 T. Tello          M      Cheshire         CT    US      2:04:18.520 2:04:18.520 4:45 12  110.4      2        Male     
6     319 Robert McDonald   M      Vernon Rockville CT    US      2:05:00.773 2:05:00.773 4:46 29  98.8       3        Male     
7     311 Al Hermsen        M      Montpelier       VT    US      2:05:15.150 2:05:15.150 4:47 32  98.6       4        Male     
8     305 Rosenia Casuga    F      Hamden           CT    US      2:10:00.130 2:10:00.130 4:58 41  108.6      4        Female   
9     313 Ken Hyne          M      Bloomfield       CT    US      2:12:00.287 2:12:00.287 5:02 60  114.3      5        Male     
10    301 Stephen Audette   M      Ludlow           MA    US      2:14:46.297 2:14:46.297 5:09 40  94.2       6        Male     
11    332 Nora Toscano      F      Cheshire         CT    US      2:16:24.013 2:16:24.013 5:12 47  109.3      5        Female   
12    317 Sue Mayo          F      Manchester       CT    US      2:22:05.823 2:22:05.823 5:25 46  103.8      6        Female   
13    302 Kaitlin Begin     F      Derry            NH    US      2:22:14.527 2:22:14.527 5:26 27  95.6       7        Female   
14    323 Dominic Novicio   M      Shelton          CT    US      2:22:49.090 2:22:49.090 5:27 44  91.7       7        Male     
15    308 Theresa Corey     F      Wilbraham        MA    US      2:23:37.297 2:23:37.297 5:29 45  101.6      8        Female   
16    326 Wilbur Perono     M      Shelton          CT    US      2:23:49.023 2:23:49.023 5:29 39  87.8       8        Male     
17    335 Theodore Glanzer  M      Unionville       CT    US      2:25:25.947 2:25:25.947 5:33 45  90.8       9        Male     
18    321 Lynn Nelson       F      Leesburg         VA    US      2:26:12.453 2:26:12.453 5:35 59  119.2      9        Female   
19    310 Melissa Delaney   F      Hamden           CT    US      2:27:45.887 2:27:45.887 5:38 31  92.1       10       Female   
20    328 Luke Saglimbeni   M      South Windsor    CT    US      2:31:09.643 2:31:09.643 5:46 30  81.7       10       Male     
21    333 Bianca Zimmerman  F      Scarsdale        NY    US      2:31:42.040 2:31:42.040 5:47 35  90.3       11       Female   
22    316 Debbie MacCarry   F      Danbury          CT    US      2:32:38.380 2:32:38.380 5:50 61  117.4      12       Female   
23    304 Bridget Brosnahan F      Cheshire         CT    US      2:33:56.363 2:33:56.363 5:53 45  94.8       13       Female   
24    337 Shane Lynch       M      Durham           CT    US      2:34:40.053 2:34:40.053 5:54 30  79.8       11       Male     
25    322 Tracy Newenhause  F      West Long Branch NJ    US      2:46:19.480 2:46:19.480 6:21 55  99.1       14       Female   
26    315 Lori LePauloue    F      Enfield          CT    US      2:47:00.990 2:47:00.990 6:22 53  96.2       15       Female   
27    303 Christy Billings  F      Wallingford      CT    US      2:47:40.900 2:47:40.900 6:24 46  87.9       16       Female   


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time        
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== =========== 
1     Craig Dauphinais 309 49  4       Danielson CT US        1:55:34.100 
2     T. Tello         330 12  5       Cheshire CT US         2:04:18.520 
3     Robert McDonald  319 29  6       Vernon Rockville CT US 2:05:00.773 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time        
===== ================ === === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Karen Houle      312 39  1       Danielson CT US  1:38:56.913 
2     Tara Chamberlain 306 33  2       Winsted CT US    1:44:55.340 
3     Mandy Hyne       314 28  3       Bloomfield CT US 1:45:00.533 

Embed Code