Arena Attack Indoor Race Series - Hartford

Sat January 25, 2020 Hartford, CT US 06103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     110 David Catarius           M      Shrewsbury       MA    US      18:50.996 18:50.996 6:04  47  76.5       1        Male     
2     103 Damion Baker             M      West Hartford    CT    US      19:55.596 19:55.596 6:25  40  68.8       2        Male     
3     121 Emily Hammonds           F      Colebrook        CT    US      21:46.186 21:46.186 7:00  29  67.8       1        Female   
4     114 Jonathan Failla          M      Windsor          CT    US      22:40.416 22:40.416 7:18  40  60.5       3        Male     
5     108 Lawrence Briggs          M      West Hartford    CT    US      23:08.496 23:08.496 7:27  52  64.7       4        Male     
6     136 Jennifer Nicolelli       F      Clinton          CT    US      23:56.710 23:56.710 7:42  30  61.7       2        Female   
7     141 Eduardo Rolon            M      East Hartford    CT    US      24:03.593 24:03.593 7:45  32  54.4       5        Male     
8     101 Michael Annati           M      Ellington        CT    US      24:23.370 24:23.370 7:51  58  64.4       6        Male     
9     123 Joseph Heffernan         M      Portland         CT    US      24:40.330 24:40.330 7:56  72  72.6       7        Male     
10    128 Tony Lombardo            M      Portland         CT    US      25:08.610 25:08.610 8:06  62  64.6       8        Male     
11    104 Andrew Barron            M      North Providence RI    US      27:38.736 27:38.736 8:54  37  48.5       9        Male     
12    102 Robert Azud              M      Danbury          CT    US      28:53.770 28:53.770 9:18  38  46.8       10       Male     
13    146 Michael Thompson         M      Norwalk          CT    US      28:54.820 28:54.820 9:18  48  50.3       11       Male     
14    113 Andre Daniel             M      Waterbury        CT    US      30:06.026 30:06.026 9:41  31  43.4       12       Male     
15    120 DAVID GUSTAFSON          M      Wethersfield     CT    US      30:30.806 30:30.806 9:49  45  46.6       13       Male     
16    135 Babu Nagappan            M      Ellington        CT    US      30:59.766 30:59.766 9:59  39  43.9       14       Male     
17    100 Kathy Adams              F      Ellington        CT    US      31:00.106 31:00.106 9:59  43  49.9       3        Female   
18    130 Rhonda Lord              F      Naugatuck        CT    US      31:14.573 31:14.573 10:03 47  51.2       4        Female   
19    112 Tommy Collins            M      Farmington       CT    US      31:46.586 31:46.586 10:14 41  43.4       15       Male     
20    148 Tiffany Williams         F      Berlin           CT    US      31:49.163 31:49.163 10:15 28  46.4       5        Female   
21    133 Derek Meredith           M      West Hartford    CT    US      32:39.836 32:39.836 10:31 55  46.9       16       Male     
22    145 M. Tello                 M      Cheshire         CT    US      33:20.866 33:20.866 10:44 10  46.6       17       Male     
23    127 Tina Levine              F      Windsor Locks    CT    US      34:23.346 34:23.346 11:04 35  43.2       6        Female   
24    147 Maritza Wahl             F      Prospect         CT    US      34:31.606 34:31.606 11:07 30  42.8       7        Female   
25    138 Jennifer Quagliano       F      Wolcott          CT    US      34:40.560 34:40.560 11:10 32  42.6       8        Female   
26    115 Genny Fonseca            F      Naugatuck        CT    US      35:59.050 35:59.050 11:35 30  41.0       9        Female   
27    139 Eric Refsnider           M      Windsor Locks    CT    US      36:27.170 36:27.170 11:44 56  42.4       18       Male     
28    126 Thelma Lang              F      Granby           CT    US      37:08.630 37:08.630 11:57 44  42.0       10       Female   
29    106 Ellen Boudreau           F      Coventry         CT    US      37:12.990 37:12.990 11:59 52  45.4       11       Female   
30    131 Marlise Marrero          F      Waterbury        CT    US      38:18.973 38:18.973 12:20 31  38.5       12       Female   
31    142 Teagan Smith             F      Newington        CT    US      38:46.290 38:46.290 12:29 31  38.1       13       Female   
32    143 Trevor Smith             M      Astoria          NY    US      38:46.736 38:46.736 12:29 27  33.5       19       Male     
33    125 Lauren Kaljulaid         F      Simsbury         CT    US      38:52.300 38:52.300 12:31 24  38.0       14       Female   
34    109 Rebecca Anne Campochiaro F      Southington      CT    US      38:54.490 38:54.490 12:31 36  38.3       15       Female   
35    149 Jared Zeiner             M      Danbury          CT    US      39:20.313 39:20.313 12:40 13  35.6       20       Male     
36    111 Tomme Coleman            M      Cheshire         CT    US      39:24.996 39:24.996 12:41 68  43.4       21       Male     
37    129 Ken Lord                 M      Naugatuck        CT    US      41:45.726 41:45.726 13:27 54  36.4       22       Male     
38    107 Michael W Braunstein     M      Butler           PA    US      44:18.153 44:18.153 14:16 66  37.9       23       Male     
39    134 Annette Muller           M      Cheshire         CT    US      46:05.443 46:05.443 14:50 43  30.4       24       Male     
40    122 Robin Harvey             F      East Hampton     CT    US      46:24.100 46:24.100 14:56 44  33.6       16       Female   


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     David Catarius  110 47  1       Shrewsbury MA US    18:50.996 
2     Damion Baker    103 40  2       West Hartford CT US 19:55.596 
3     Jonathan Failla 114 40  4       Windsor CT US       22:40.416 


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Emily Hammonds     121 29  3       Colebrook CT US 21:46.186 
2     Jennifer Nicolelli 136 30  6       Clinton CT US   23:56.710 
3     Kathy Adams        100 43  17      Ellington CT US 31:00.106 

Embed Code