Arena Attack Indoor Race Series - Hartford

Sat January 25, 2020 Hartford, CT US 06103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock       Chip        Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time        Time                  Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= =========== =========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     14  Dennis Malecki     M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      3:06:21.846 3:06:21.846 14:14 30  31.3       1        Male     
2     1   Ryan Trimmer       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      3:30:42.216 3:30:42.216 16:05 44  29.4       2        Male     
3     19  Philip Rupp        M      Fairport        NY    US      3:31:26.246 3:31:26.246 16:08 36  27.8       3        Male     
4     2   Michael Braunstein M      Valencia        PA    US      3:49:05.919 3:49:05.919 17:29 37  25.8       4        Male     
5     26  Robert Toonkel     M      Elmira          NY    US      3:51:34.729 3:51:34.729 17:41 41  26.1       5        Male     
6     22  Michael Sapia      M      Stamford        CT    US      3:52:45.543 3:52:45.543 17:46 41  26.0       6        Male     
7     17  David Pasquale     M      Bronxville      NY    US      3:52:50.066 3:52:50.066 17:46 45  26.8       7        Male     
8     9   Bennjamin Griffin  M      Pittsfield      MA    US      4:04:27.683 4:04:27.683 18:40 30  23.9       8        Male     
9     10  Nithya Kannan      F      South Windsor   CT    US      4:07:52.979 4:07:52.979 18:55 34  26.5       1        Female   
10    5   Stephanie Douglass F      Agawam          MA    US      4:08:11.603 4:08:11.603 18:57 47  28.9       2        Female   
11    3   Amado Casuga Jr    M      Hamden          CT    US      4:10:30.213 4:10:30.213 19:07 43  24.5       9        Male     
12    20  Scott Ryder        M      Enfield         CT    US      4:12:32.766 4:12:32.766 19:17 42  24.1       10       Male     
13    4   Matthew DeMaio     M      Old Saybrook    CT    US      4:13:03.356 4:13:03.356 19:19 45  24.7       11       Male     
14    15  Ed Mugnani         M      San Diego       CA    US      4:16:35.049 4:16:35.049 19:35 48  25.0       12       Male     
15    7   Jeffrey Farrier    M      Coronado        CA    US      4:23:51.553 4:23:51.553 20:09 46  23.9       13       Male     
16    18  Thomas Perri       M      Maple Grove     MN    US      4:24:14.663 4:24:14.663 20:10 55  25.8       14       Male     
17    13  Grzegorz Lunski    M      Middletown      CT    US      4:41:06.853 4:41:06.853 21:28 34  20.8       15       Male     
18    27  Tom Zukowski       M      Enfield         CT    US      4:41:22.766 4:41:22.766 21:29 50  23.2       16       Male     
19    16  Kate O'Leary       F      Norfolk         MA    US      4:49:50.536 4:49:50.536 22:08 39  23.1       3        Female   
20    47  L. B. Amicucci     F      Monroe Township NJ    US      4:52:51.563 4:52:51.563 22:21 47  24.5       4        Female   
21    12  James Lockaby      M      Ledyard         CT    US      4:54:37.049 4:54:37.049 22:29 22  19.8       17       Male     
22    24  Joseph Steen       M      Lowell          MA    US      5:19:58.763 5:19:58.763 24:26 43  19.2       18       Male     


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============== === === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Dennis Malecki 14  30  1       Grand Rapids MI US 3:06:21.846 
2     Ryan Trimmer   1   44  2       Philadelphia PA US 3:30:42.216 
3     Philip Rupp    19  36  3       Fairport NY US     3:31:26.246 


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time        
===== ================== === === ======= =================== =========== 
1     Nithya Kannan      10  34  9       South Windsor CT US 4:07:52.979 
2     Stephanie Douglass 5   47  10      Agawam MA US        4:08:11.603 
3     Kate O'Leary       16  39  19      Norfolk MA US       4:49:50.536 

Embed Code